Department |
Name |
5 North |
Howe, Krista |
7 South |
Trojan, Jennifer |
Admissions |
Clark, Brittany |
Admissions |
Diaz, Gloria |
Admissions |
Ransom, Turkoiz |
Allergy & Immunology, Pulmonary, Asthma Clinics |
Hernandez Lupercio, Cinthya |
Ambulatory Services |
Hanible, Fylasan |
Ambulatory Services |
Rodriguez, Celida |
Autism Center |
Scott, Tamesia |
BCM Ob/Gyn Clinic |
La Rotta, Darcy |
BCM Ob/Gyn Clinic |
Vega, Melissa |
Biomedical Engineering |
Guerrero, Eduardo |
Business Services |
Rosado, Elvis |
Facilities Operations |
Bolton, Christopher |
Facilities Operations |
Evans, Antonia |
Infection Control |
Castelo, Chrisevelle |
Infection Control |
Davis, Andrea |
Information Services |
Coffey, Michael |
Information Services |
Glasper, Louise |
Information Services |
Watanabe, Roy |
Lactation Support |
Salazar, Francesca |
Legal Department |
Riddle, Jessie |
Legal Department |
Wozniak, Vivian |
Managed Care Contracting |
Huynh, Nguyen |
Neurophysiology |
Barba, Kelsey |
Neurophysiology |
Heinrich, Brandi |
Neurophysiology |
Smith, Tina |
Nutrition Services |
Lee, Courtney |
Operating Room |
Newton, Demarrio |
Operating Room |
Pattison, Kacie |
Pathology Service |
Ajaroh, Egwono |
Pathology Service |
Anderson, Marc |
Pathology Service |
Ellis, Cottina |
Pathology Service |
Flix, Yzettra |
Pathology Service |
Mitchell, Sabrina |
Pathology Service |
Strunk, Laura |
Pathology Service |
Thomas, Stefany |
Pathology Service |
Warneke, Jacquelyn |
Pediatric Intensive Care Unit |
Jones Swayzer, Ivenus |
Pediatric Intensive Care Unit |
Lezama, Taylor |
Pediatric Intensive Care Unit |
Turner, Niesha |
Pediatric Intensive Care Unit |
Vasquez, Anjelica |
Pediatric Radiology |
Bhatti, Umaira |
Pediatric Radiology |
Graska, Brian |
Pediatric Radiology |
Mercer, Tyran |
Pediatric Radiology |
Smith, Chloe |
Pharmacy Department |
Bostick Mayweather, Rachael |
Pharmacy Department |
Solomon, Ofonmbuk |
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation |
Delcid, Jennifer |
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation |
Frank, Jessica |
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation |
Park, David |
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation |
Pope, Courtney |
Post Anesthesia Care Unit |
Ripkowski, Ashley |
Pulmonary Unit/Adolescent Unit/Endocrine Unit |
Smith, Cami |
Pulmonary Unit/Adolescent Unit/Endocrine Unit |
Taylor, Jayce |
Renal Service |
Mora, Adriana |
Renal, Rheumatology, Adolescent-Sports Medicine,Gynecology Clinics |
Keegan, Patsy |
Respiratory Care |
Cherian, Blesson |
Respiratory Care |
Mays, Kanieceya |
Respiratory Care |
Serrato, Sharon |
Respiratory Care |
Tenorio, Marielle |
Respiratory Care |
Wakefield, Vicki |
Supply Chain Services |
Anderson, Nicole |
Supply Chain Services |
Hardy, Holly |
Supply Chain Services |
Harris, Rodney |
Supply Chain Services |
Longobardi, John |
Supply Chain Services |
Ngao, Sheetal |
Supply Chain Services |
Thomas, TamRah |
Texas Children’s Cancer and Hematology Centers |
Burke, Amelia |
Texas Children’s Fetal Center |
Cervantes, Jenny |
Texas Children’s Gordon Emergency Center |
D Silva, Philomena |
Texas Children’s Gordon Emergency Center |
Yeung, Jacqueline |
Texas Children’s Health Centers – Sugar Land |
Pena, Alexandra |
Texas Children’s Health Plan – The Center – Greenspoint |
Ible, Vermicker |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Achim, Grace |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Burgess, Nadja |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Hill, Peter |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Mitchell, Rhonda |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Mouton, LaKimberly |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Park, Linda |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Pimentel, Daniella |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Ramos, Vanessa |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
White, Courtney |
Texas Children’s Newborn Center |
Chapa, Jessica |
Texas Children’s Newborn Center |
Claudio, Marxanndra |
Texas Children’s Newborn Center |
Hicks, Shylisa |
Texas Children’s Newborn Center |
Pointer, Kiana |
Texas Children’s Urgent Care – East Houston |
Segura, Lina |
Texas Children’s Urgent Care – The Woodlands |
Chavez, Melanie |
The Woodlands – Administration |
Olson, Shantell |
The Woodlands – Gastroenterology/Nutrition |
Barnard, Brittany |
The Woodlands – Occupational Therapy |
Kizer, Dana |
The Woodlands – Orthopedic Surgery |
Rebollar, Tanya |
The Woodlands – Orthopedic Surgery |
Young, Samantha |
The Woodlands – Respiratory Care |
Nguyen, Mary |
The Woodlands – Security Services |
Valentin, Anthony |
Transplant Service |
Tsekouras, Carrie |
Transport Services |
Snow, Benjamin |
Transport Services |
Urech, Arthur |
West Campus – 4 West |
Burnett, Lisa |
West Campus – Emergency Center |
Figueroa, Vanessa |
West Campus – Emergency Center |
Smith, Samantha |
West Campus – Inpatient Floor 3 West |
Alexander, Kendra |
West Campus – Occupational Therapy |
Hill, Alyssa |
Women’s Services |
Biggio, Emily |
Women’s Services |
Capone, Grace |
Women’s Services |
Caudle, Mary |
Women’s Services |
Gillespie, Taloria |
Women’s Services |
Johnson, Melanie |
Women’s Services |
Kana, Kayla |
Women’s Services |
Le, Nica |
Women’s Services |
McCorkle, Katherine |
Women’s Services |
Morris, Lindsay |