Department |
Name |
Ambulatory Services |
Yovaletta Scruggs |
BCM Ob/Gyn Clinic |
Irene Janelle Ilustrisimo |
Business Services |
Alberto Carrasco |
Community Initiatives |
Katie Lawton |
Dentistry Clinic |
Janet Monge |
Facilities Operations |
Gary Brown |
Facilities Operations |
Tyrus Craig |
Facilities Operations |
Haley Miles |
Facilities Operations |
Nancy Omot |
Facilities Operations |
Rocio Perez |
Facilities Operations |
Karen Pitillo Montero |
Facilities Planning and Development |
Cindy Richardson |
Financial Services |
Steven Bolton |
Human Resources |
Darwin Smith |
Human Resources |
Talena Steinmetz |
Information Services |
Albert Barrientes |
Nursing Service |
Stacey Gratzon |
Nutrition Services |
Margaret Madden |
Occupational Therapy and Physical Therapy |
Raymon Lukose |
Operating Room |
Karold Clarete |
Operating Room/Same Day Surgery/Post Anesthesia Care Unit |
Angela Brooks |
Pathology Department |
Dwayne Cox |
Pathology Department |
Charmain Mendes |
Pathology Department |
Diptiben Thaker |
Pediatric Radiology |
William Swope |
Pharmacy Services |
Meghan Kolf |
Pharmacy Services |
Jasmini Patel |
Pharmacy Services |
Jacoya Perkins |
Post Anesthesia Care Unit |
Claire Myers |
Pulmonary Unit/Adolescent Unit/Endocrine Unit |
Christina Large |
Pulmonary Unit/Adolescent Unit/Endocrine Unit |
Teneicia Warren |
Renal Service |
Crystal Twyman |
Respiratory Care |
Claudia Reeves |
Security Services |
Jerod Simmons |
Strategic Initiatives |
Katherine Cole |
Strategic Initiatives |
Morgan Dodson |
Texas Children’s Cancer and Hematology Centers |
Amie Yoshida |
Texas Children’s Gordon Emergency Center |
Shelby Guthrie |
Texas Children’s Health Centers – Sugar Land |
Melisa Luong |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Sacha Craig |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Janice Crayton |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Deanna Gonzales |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Brittney Harris |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Tarryne Minor |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Melissa Soltani |
Texas Children’s Health Plan |
Cythia Turner |
Texas Children’s Health Plan – The Center |
Obiora Okolo |
Texas Children’s Heart Center |
Alexis Sanchez |
Texas Children’s Urgent Care – Fairfield |
Phoebe Cohoon |
Texas Children’s Urgent Care – West Campus |
Robin Browne |
Texas Children’s Urgent Care – West Campus |
Victoria Mendez |
The Woodlands – Acute Care Floor 5 |
Shelby Blaine |
The Woodlands – Emergency Center |
Jennise Johnson |
The Woodlands – Operating Rooms |
Jennifer Smith |
The Woodlands – Orthopedics/Sports Medicine |
Sierra Hastings |
The Woodlands – Orthopedics/Sports Medicine |
Valerie Ostermeyer |
The Woodlands – Pathology Department |
Marbelly Walker |
The Woodlands – Pediatric Radiology |
Denice Rodriguez |
The Woodlands – Respiratory Care |
Genevieve Rosas |
Volunteer Services |
Maria Delossantos |
Women’s Services |
Rachel Fabacher Currault |
Women’s Services |
Mary Ann Gapulan |
Women’s Services |
Laura Rodriguez |
Women’s Services |
Shonta Scipio |