Additions to the Texas Children’s family: New employees

Department Name
Blue Bird Circle Clinic Johnson, Brandy
Orthopedic Surgery Caras, Timothy
Renal, Rheumatology, Adolescent-Sports Medicine, Gynecology Clinics Rosales, Drusilla
Texas Children’s Cancer and Hematology Centers Silinger, Nicole
Texas Children’s Health Plan Akinrin, Elizabeth
Texas Children’s Health Plan Attah, Abimbola
Texas Children’s Health Plan Brown, Casondra
Texas Children’s Health Plan Browne, Sade
Texas Children’s Health Plan Calderon Padilla, Kathryn
Texas Children’s Health Plan Campbell, Marquita
Texas Children’s Health Plan Fuller, Jari
Texas Children’s Health Plan Goodling, Jennifer
Texas Children’s Health Plan Hardeway, Terri
Texas Children’s Health Plan Jackson, Stacy
Texas Children’s Health Plan Karacevic, Ela
Texas Children’s Health Plan LeBlue, Melvina
Texas Children’s Health Plan McDaniel, Karen
Texas Children’s Health Plan Nkaime, Belinda
Texas Children’s Health Plan Ochoa, Judy
Texas Children’s Health Plan Patterson, Krystal
Texas Children’s Health Plan Pfleegor, Candice
Texas Children’s Health Plan Phan Tran, Quynh
Texas Children’s Health Plan Poole, Joshua
Texas Children’s Health Plan Ray, Misty
Texas Children’s Health Plan Silva, Jessica
Texas Children’s Health Plan Swayzer Hicks, Ruby
Texas Children’s Health Plan Teal, Amber
Texas Children’s Health Plan Toomey, Teplah
Texas Children’s Health Plan Walker, Janelle
Texas Children’s Health Plan – The Center – Greenspoint Smith, Amelia
Texas Children’s Health Plan – The Center – Southwest Sulaiman, Nastassja
Texas Children’s Newborn Center McFarlin, Mary
The Woodlands – Emergency Center Hopkins, Dani
The Woodlands – Intensive Care Unit Chisum, Casey
The Woodlands – Intensive Care Unit Noble, Renee
The Woodlands – Intensive Care Unit Parduhn, Jennifer
The Woodlands – Intensive Care Unit Pattison, Joanna
The Woodlands – Intensive Care Unit Voges, Caterina
The Woodlands – Multispecialty Level 5 Pali, Lisa
The Woodlands – Neonatal Intensive Care Unit Hasselmeier, Nancy
The Woodlands – Neonatal Intensive Care Unit Pali, Kristine
The Woodlands – Operating Rooms Shaffner, Mitchell
The Woodlands – Operating Rooms Sullivan, Sarah
The Woodlands – Pathology Idokogi, Abigail
The Woodlands – Post Anesthesia Care Unit Delgado, Mary
The Woodlands – Post Anesthesia Care Unit Sparks, Margaret
The Woodlands – Post Anesthesia Care Unit Wyse, Ali
Urology Service Castillo, Claribel
West Campus – Nursing Oakland, Patricia
West Campus – Occupational Therapy and Physical Therapy Kulkarni, Neha